Library Update!

Annyeong readers : )

Nah author akhirnya berhasil bikin library blog ini loh hihi xD

Library nya bakal mempermudah readers baca ff postingan lama para author. nah library nya dibagi jadi library buat ff chapter dan ff oneshoot.

BUAT FF CHAPTER, LIBRARY NYA..

DISINI

BUAT FF ONESHOOT, LIBRARY NYA..

DISINI

PS : Maaf yaa readers kalau jelek atau library nya bikin pusing hehe. Soalnya author masih baru dan masih dalam tahap belajar hehe. kalau library nya bikin sakit mata maafin ya : (

nanti kedepannya bakal author benerin lagi kok : ) hehe

THANK YOU ^^

About teenagerfanficindo

Fanfiction all rating and all fandoms especially for Kpop-Lovers in Bahasa^^.

Posted on July 1, 2013, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. Eonnie kok library nya di protec sih?? Aku minta pwnya bleh??
    Kasi ke no ni ya 081277807236
    Gomawo…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: